Allgemeines

Datenbank

Tools

Informationen

Intern

Reprocessing
NameGröße
Batch
Basispreis
Tritanium
Pyerite
Mexallon
Isogen
Nocxium
Zydrine
Megacyte
Morphite
Polygypsum16,001000000000
Arkonor16,002003.087.90410.00000001663330
Crimson Arkonor16,002003.244.55210.50000001743500
Prime Arkonor16,002003.395.05611.00000001833660
Compressed Arkonor800,00115.439.52050.00000008301.6650
Compressed Crimson Arkonor800,00116.222.76052.50000008701.7500
Compressed Prime Arkonor800,00116.975.28055.00000009151.8300
Bistot16,002002.187.008012.0000003411700
Triclinic Bistot16,002002.300.352012.6000003581790
Monoclinic Bistot16,002002.405.504013.2000003751870
Compressed Bistot800,00110.935.040060.0000001.7058500
Compressed Triclinic Bistot800,00111.501.760063.0000001.7908950
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot800,00112.027.520066.0000001.8759350
Geodite16,001000000000
Crokite16,002501.603.29638.00000033166300
Sharp Crokite16,002501.683.38439.90000034869600
Crystalline Crokite16,002501.762.96041.80000036472900
Compressed Crokite1.000,0018.016.480190.0000001.6553.31500
Compressed Sharp Crokite1.000,0018.416.920199.5000001.7403.48000
Compressed Crystalline Crokite1.000,0018.814.800209.0000001.8203.64500
Oeryl8,001000000000
Dark Ochre8,00400819.00025.50000050025000
Onyx Ochre8,00400860.97426.77500052526300
Obsidian Ochre8,00400900.90028.05000055027500
Compressed Dark Ochre800,0014.095.000127.5000002.5001.25000
Compressed Onyx Ochre800,0014.304.870133.8750002.6251.31500
Compressed Obsidian Ochre800,0014.504.500140.2500002.7501.37500
Green Arisite5,001000000000
Gneiss5,00400565.6083.70003.700700017100
Iridescent Gneiss5,00400594.8103.88503.885735018000
Prismatic Gneiss5,00400621.9644.07004.070770018800
Compressed Gneiss1.000,0015.656.08037.000037.0007.00001.71000
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss1.000,0015.948.10038.850038.8507.35001.80000
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss1.000,0016.219.64040.700040.7007.70001.88000
Hedbergite3,00500339.728029007083543200
Vitric Hedbergite3,00500357.640030507433723400
Glazed Hedbergite3,00500373.112031907793893500
Compressed Hedbergite750,0013.397.28002.90007.0803.54032000
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite750,0013.576.40003.05007.4303.72034000
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite750,0013.731.12003.19007.7903.89035000
Hemorphite3,00500306.868650260602124242800
Vivid Hemorphite3,00500321.342683273632234452900
Radiant Hemorphite3,00500337.734715286662334663100
Compressed Hemorphite750,0013.068.6806.5002.6006002.1204.24028000
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite750,0013.213.4206.8302.7306302.2304.45029000
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite750,0013.377.3807.1702.8606602.3304.66031000
Pithix2,001000000000
Jaspet2,00500169.5822594375180259800
Pure Jaspet2,00500177.2722724595440272800
Pristine Jaspet2,00500187.0102854815700285900
Compressed Jaspet750,0012.543.7303.8856.5557.77003.88512000
Compressed Pure Jaspet750,0012.659.0804.0806.8858.16004.08012000
Compressed Pristine Jaspet750,0012.805.1504.2757.2158.55004.27513500
Lyavite1,201000000000
Kernite1,2040074.91638607733860000
Luminous Kernite1,2040078.63440508124050000
Fiery Kernite1,2040082.45042508504250000
Compressed Kernite720,0012.247.48011.580023.19011.5800000
Compressed Luminous Kernite720,0012.359.02012.150024.36012.1500000
Compressed Fiery Kernite720,0012.473.50012.750025.50012.7500000
Zuthrine40,001000000000
Mercoxit40,0025017.367.0400000000530
Magma Mercoxit40,0025018.251.7760000000557
Vitreous Mercoxit40,0025019.103.7440000000583
Compressed Mercoxit1.000,00134.734.08000000001.060
Compressed Magma Mercoxit1.000,00136.503.55200000001.114
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit1.000,00138.207.48800000001.166
Mercium0,601000000000
Omber0,6050040.89430712303070000
Silvery Omber0,6050042.89232212903220000
Golden Omber0,6050045.02033813503380000
Compressed Omber750,0012.044.70015.3506.150015.3500000
Compressed Silvery Omber750,0012.144.60016.1006.450016.1000000
Compressed Golden Omber750,0012.251.00016.9006.750016.9000000
Plagioclase0,3533312.80025651225600000
Azure Plagioclase0,3533313.45026953826900000
Rich Plagioclase0,3533314.09228256328200000
Compressed Plagioclase292,0011.280.00025.60051.20025.60000000
Compressed Azure Plagioclase292,0011.345.00026.90053.80026.90000000
Compressed Rich Plagioclase292,0011.409.20028.20056.30028.20000000
Augumene0,301000000000
Pyroxeres0,3033311.63284459120011000
Solid Pyroxeres0,3033312.44488662126012000
Viscous Pyroxeres0,3033312.74492865132012000
Compressed Pyroxeres375,0011.744.800126.6008.85018.00001.650000
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres375,0011.866.600132.9009.30018.90001.800000
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres375,0011.911.600139.2009.75019.80001.800000
Scordite0,153334.994833416000000
Condensed Scordite0,153335.246875437000000
Massive Scordite0,153335.496916458000000
Compressed Scordite375,0011.498.200249.900124.800000000
Compressed Condensed Scordite375,0011.573.800262.500131.100000000
Compressed Massive Scordite375,0011.648.800274.800137.400000000
Spodumain16,002501.360.88071.0009.00000001400
Bright Spodumain16,002501.428.92474.5509.45000001470
Gleaming Spodumain16,002501.496.96878.1009.90000001540
Compressed Spodumain1.000,0016.804.400355.00045.00000007000
Compressed Bright Spodumain1.000,0017.144.620372.75047.25000007350
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain1.000,0017.484.840390.50049.50000007700
Banidine0,101000000000
Veldspar0,103332.0001.0000000000
Concentrated Veldspar0,103332.1001.0500000000
Dense Veldspar0,103332.2001.1000000000
Compressed Veldspar417,0011.000.000500.0000000000
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar417,0011.050.000525.0000000000
Compressed Dense Veldspar417,0011.100.000550.0000000000